Close

Who’s Who

Filter Who's Who divisions wise

Filter

DM Office, Sepahijala District

Profile Picture Name Designation Email Address Phone Fax
Shri. Nagesh Kumar B., IAS Shri. Nagesh Kumar B., IASDistrict Magistrate & Collectordmspj-tr[at]nic[dot]inO/o the DM & Collector, Sepahijala District, Bishramganj, Tripura-7991030381-28673730381-2867372
Shri. Jayanta DeyAddl. District Magistrate & Collectoradmspj-tr[at]nic[dot]inO/o the DM & Collector, Sepahijala District, Bishramganj, Tripura-79910303812867374
J. Vanlal Duati Smt. J. Vanlal DuatiADM PPO/o the DM & Collector, Sepahijala District, Bishramganj, Tripura-799103
deepak kumar Dr. Deepak Kumar ,IASAsst. Collectorkumar[dot]deepak1[at]ias[dot]gov[dot]inO/o the DM & Collector, Sepahijala District, Bishramganj, Tripura-799103
Smt Haimanti Roy BarmanSr Deputy CollectorO/o the DM & Collector, Sepahijala District, Bishramganj, Tripura-799103
Bhaswar Bhattacharya TCS SSG Shri Bhaswar BhattacharyaSr. Deputy CollectorO/o the DM & Collector, Sepahijala District, Bishramganj, Tripura-7991030381-2867302
DC Sepahijala Shri Suman RakshitDeputy CollectorO/o the DM & Collector, Sepahijala District, Bishramganj, Tripura-799103
Somen Debnath Shri. Somen DebnathDeputy CollectorO/o the DM & Collector, Sepahijala District, Bishramganj, Tripura-7991038974898815
manik chakma Shri Manik ChakmaTreasury Officermchakma77[at]gmail[dot]comO/o the DM & Collector, Sepahijala District, Bishramganj, Tripura-7991037005653451
Shri. Narendra ReangDeputy CollectorO/o the DM & Collector, Sepahijala District, Bishramganj, Tripura-7991037005522356

SP Office, Sepahijala District

Profile Picture Name Designation Email Address Phone Fax
No Image Shri Bogaty J. Reddy, IPSSuperintendent of Policespspj[at]tripurapolice[dot]nic[dot]inSP Office National Highway 44, Bishramganj, Tripura 7991030381286733303812867316
No Image Shri Manabendra DattaAddl. SP Sepahijala7005962353
No Image Shri Deba Prasad RoySDPO Jampuijala9674450698
No Image Shri Rahul DasSDPO Bishalgarh9862838099
No Image Shri Badal SahaOC Bishalgarh PS0381-2867377
No Image Shri Samir RoySDPO Sonamura8837321532
No Image Shri Subimal DebnathOC Bishramganj PS7005195189
No Image Shri Debananda ReangOC Takerjala7005766456
No Image Shri Mrinal Kanti ReangOC Jampuijala PS9436370585
No Image Shri Nandan DasOC Jatrapur PS9862320392

District Forest Office, Sepahijala District

Profile Picture Name Designation Email Address Phone Fax
Pritam Shri Pritam BhattacharjeeDistrict Forest Officerdistrictforestsepahijala[at]gmail[dot]com0381-2361454

SDM Office , Sepahijala District

Profile Picture Name Designation Email Address Phone Fax
Shri Rakesh ChakrabortySub-Divisional Magistrate, Bishalgarhblg[dot]sdm[at]gmail[dot]comO/o the SDM, Bishalgarh, Sepahijala District, Tripura0381-23612940381-2361294
SDM Sona Manik Shri Manik lal DasSub-Divisional Magistrate, Sonamurasdmofficesonamura[at]gmail[dot]comO/o the SDM, Sonamura, Sepahijala District, Tripura0381-2750222
sumit pandey Shri Sumit Kumar Pandey, IASSub-Divisional Magistrate, Jampuijalasdmjmp[at]gmail[dot]comO/o the SDM, Jampuijala, Sepahijala District, Tripura0381-2910205

BDO Office, Sepahijala District

Profile Picture Name Designation Email Address Phone Fax
BDO Bishal Anurag Sen Shri Anurag SenBlock Development Officer, Bishalgarhbdobishalgarh[at]rediffmail[dot]comO/o the Block Development Officer Bishalgarh, Sepahijala District0381-2361250
Shri Rupon DasBlock Development Officer, Charilambdocharilam[at]rediffmail[dot]comO/o the Block Development Officer Charilam, Sepahijala District0381-2361447
animesh Shri Animesh DebbarmaBlock Development Officer, Boxanagarbdoboxanagar[at]gmail[dot]comO/o the Block Development Officer Boxanagar, Sepahijala District0381-2853328
Dhrubajit Shri Dhrubajit DebbarmaBlock Development Officer, Nalcharbdonalchar[at]gmail[dot]comO/o the Block Development Officer Nalchar, Sepahijala District0381-2524222
Homagni Shri Homagni BhattacharjeeBlock Development Officer, Kathaliabdokathalia[at]rediffmail[dot]comO/o the Block Development Officer Kathalia, Sepahijala District0381-2851322
srikant Shri Srikanta ChakrabortyBlock Development Officer, Mohanbhogbdomohanbhog[at]gmail[dot]comO/o the Block Development Officer Mohanbhog, Sepahijala District0381-2520076
BDO Jam Kamal Deb Shri Kamal DebbarmaBlock Development Officer, Jampuijalabdojampuijala[at]rediffmail[dot]comO/o the Block Development Officer Jampuijala, Sepahijala District0381-2866222